WSTU Local 571 Leadership

Share This

Officers, Executive Board, and House of Representatives

Name

Title

Jane Russell

President

Rachel Esposito

Vice President

Cathleen Pope

Secretary

Sandra Erickson

Treasurer

Elizabeth Alba

House of Representatives

Justine Albig

Executive Board Member

Miriam Anleu

House of Representatives

Yuri Anleu

House of Representatives

Nicole Arguelles

House of Representatives

Andrew Bendelow

Web Administrator

Nicholas Berrios

House of Representatives

Peggy Biesboer

House of Representatives

Jennifer Black-Foltin

House of Representatives

Brett Blair

Executive Board Member/Legal Defense Secretary

Jennifer Burns

Executive Board Member

Nicole Burr

Legislative Director

Jeanette Burton

House of Representatives

James Callahan

House of Representatives

Edgar Camacho

Executive Board Member

Maria Cardona

House of Representatives

Cheryl Carlson

Executive Board Member

Esteban Carrillo

House of Representatives

Amalia Castillo

House of Representatives

Ida Chester

House of Representatives

Victorine Cline

Executive Board Member

Jessica Dababneh

House of Representatives

Laura Dahl

House of Representatives

Paula DiDomenico

House of Representatives

Frank Diebold

Executive Board Member

Graciela Drobny

House of Representatives

Richard Drobny

House of Representatives

Suzanne Elwood-Garcia

House of Representatives

Kathy Fierke

Executive Board Member

John Fouser

House of Representatives

Kathryn Gallo

House of Representatives

Nicole Gamez

House of Representatives

Lorraine Garcia

House of Representatives

Brion Grant

Executive Board Member

Patricia Green

House of Representatives

Heather Grove-Farris

House of Representatives

Emma Guenther

House of Representatives

Robin Hancock

House of Representatives/Union Messenger Editor

Scott Hendrickson

House of Representatives

Laura Hosteny

House of Representatives

Michelle Imes

House of Representatives

Emily Ishida

Executive Board Member

Toni Jackman

Executive Board Member

Anamarie Jani

House of Representatives

Roseann Janusz

House of Representatives

Ruth Jennings

House of Representatives

Markeshia Jones

House of Representatives

Amy Kallio-Gronewold

House of Representatives

Alice Kautsky

Executive Board Member

Katie Kayastha

Executive Board Member

Irene Keleminic

House of Representatives

Gena Khodos

House of Representatives

William Kink

House of Representatives

Anthony Lacivita

Executive Board Member

Trainette Latham

House of Representatives

Timothy Lavorato

House of Representatives

Lindsay Longstreth

House of Representatives

Cyhthia Lorek

House of Representatives

Laura Magnavite

House of Representatives

Jon Monique Manuel

House of Representatives

Maryellen Marisie

Executive Board Member

Carlin Martinez

Executive Board Member/Area Trustee

Vickie McAlpine

Executive Board Member

Melissa McCormack

House of Representatives

Bryan McCormack

Executive Board Member

Marissa McDonald

House of Representatives

Julie McShane

COPE Chair

Marisa Mills

Executive Board Member

Gina Mucha

House of Representatives

Deidre Mutters

House of Representatives

Carita Nelms

House of Representatives

Kathryn Padberg

House of Representatives

Antonella Palazzolo

House of Representatives

Lori Parthimos

House of Representatives

Jacqueline Payne

Executive Board Member

Jonathan Pazol

Executive Board Member/Financial Secretary

Eugene Poull

House of Representatives

Mary Ann Putyra

House of Representatives

Manuel Reyes

Executive Board Member

Carol Rezmer

House of Representatives

Margaret Riley

Executive Board Member

Maria Rivera

House of Representatives

Melony Robbins

House of Representatives

Christine Rodriguez

House of Representatives

Kristine Schlutt

House of Representatives

Bradley Schmitt

House of Representatives

Max Schoenberg

Executive Board Member/Legislative Director

Christine Schulz

Executive Board Member/Area Trustee

Karen Schumpp

House of Representatives

Carol Siegel-Tuchel

House of Representatives

Heather Smith

House of Representatives

Susan Smith

House of Representatives

Darlene Srmek

House of Representatives

Julie Stanley

House of Representatives

Kyle Stern

Executive Board Member/Area Trustee

Mark Stoch

House of Representatives

Sharon Stone

House of Representatives

Marycatherine Svehla

House of Representatives

Lynette Szabla

House of Representatives

Michael Tazic

House of Representatives

William Vavrin

House of Representatives

Olga Vazquez

House of Representatives

Diane Vegter

Executive Board Member

Marcia Watson

Executive Board Member/Area Trustee

Kathryn Wilson

House of Representatives

Danielle Yager

Executive Board Member

Kara Yaussy

Executive Board Member

Erica Zemaitis

Executive Board Member